Getty Images

LIVE NOW: Watch the Lollapalooza livestream here, now and all weekend!

Lollapalooza is right around the corner, which means giant crowds, Chicago eats, art booths and, of course, your favorite artists performing across multiple stages for three days. But if you can't make it to Grant Park for the festivities—or you simply prefer to avoid large, sweaty masses of people—Fuse has you covered with Red Bull TV's exclusive Lollapalooza livestream. The stream starts July 31 at 3PM EST/2PM CST right here, so you can catch all the action from the comfort of your own couch.

This year's livestream lineup features some of the fest's biggest names: Paul McCartneyMetallicaFlorence + The Machine, DJ Mustard, Alabama ShakesOf Monsters and Men and many more.

Check out the full livestream schedule below to be sure you won't miss your favorite artists' sets!

LOLLAPALOOZA 2015 LIVESTREAM SCHEDULE*

*All times below are Central Time

FRIDAY, JULY 31

Channel 1
2:15 PM - Glass Animals
3:00 PM - Tove Lo
4:00 PM - Cold War Kids
5:00 PM - Hot Chip
6:00 PM - The War on Drugs
7:30 PM - Alabama Shakes
8:30 PM - The Weeknd

Channel 2
2:15 PM - James Bay
4:15 PM - St. Paul & the Broken Bones
5:15 PM - Father John Misty
6:15 PM - MS MR
7:15 PM - alt-J
8:45 PM - Kaskade

Channel 3
2:15 PM - DESTRUCTO
3:00 PM - Peking Duk
3:45 PM - What So Not
4:45 PM - DJ Mustard
5:45 PM - DJ Snake
7:00 PM - Dillion Francis
8:15 PM - Gary Clark Jr.

SATURDAY, AUGUST 1

Channel 1
2:15 PM - HOLYCHILD
3:00 PM - Django Django
3:45 PM - Charli XCX
4:45 PM - Death From Above 1979
6:00 PM - Gary Clark Jr. (encore)
7:00 PM - Walk The Moon
8:15 PM - Metallica

Channel 2
2:15 PM - Mick Jenkins
3:00 PM - Zella Day
4:00 PM - Father John Misty (encore)
5:00 PM - MS MR (encore)
6:00 PM - Delta Spirit
7:00 PM - Alabama Shakes (encore)
8:00 PM - Chet Faker
8:45 PM - Sam Smith

Channel 3
2:15 PM - Jessica Hernandez & The Deltas
3:00 PM - Wet
3:40 PM - HOLYCHILD (encore)
4:15 PM - CAKED UP
5:15 PM - RL Grime
6:15 PM - Boys Noize
7:15 PM - Carnage
8:30 PM - Kaskade (encore)

SUNDAY, AUGUST 2

Channel 1
2:05 PM - Night Terrors of 1927
2:50 PM - DMA's
3:45 PM - Moon Taxi
4:30 PM - Twenty One Pilots
5:30 PM - Delta Spirit (encore)
6:30 PM - Of Monsters and Men
7:30 PM - Paul McCartney (highlights in US/Canada, Metallica encore elsewhere)
8:00 PM - Florence + The Machine

Channel 2
2:05 PM - Twin Peaks
3:00 PM - Gary Clark Jr. (encore)
3:45 PM - George Ezra
4:30 PM - Marina and The Diamonds
5:30 PM - Lord Huron
6:30 PM - G-Eazy
7:30 PM - TV On The Radio
8:30 PM - A$AP Rocky
9:30 PM - Bassnectar

Channel 3
2:15 PM - In The Whale
3:00 PM - BØRNS
4:00 PM - Mako
4:35 PM - LOGIC
5:45 PM - The Chainsmokers
6:45 PM - Galantis
7:45 PM - RL Grime (encore)
8:45 PM - NERO